Jump to content

Today's Events

Glacier
WYW

Event details

 Share

Event 1: Tennis: Australia Open | From 8am (3am ET)
Event 2: Cricket: India vs New Zealand | 8:15am
Event 3: A-League: Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City | 8:45am
Event 4: WSL: Manchester City Women vs Aston Villa Ladies | 11:30am
Event 5: A-League: Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory | 11:30am
Event 6: Darts: Nordic Masters | 12pm
Event 7: Scottish Cup: Celtic vs Greenock Morton | 12pm
Event 8: EFL: Coventry City vs Norwich City | 12:30pm
Event 9: Challenge Cup: Bayonne vs Scarlets | 1pm
Event 10: Champions Cup: Harlequins vs Sharks | 1pm
Event 11: Champions Cup: Northampton vs La Rochelle | 1pm
Event 12: Snooker: World Grand Prix | From 1pm
Event 13: Racing: Racing from Ascot | From 1:10pm
Event 14: National League: Maidstone United vs Wrexham | 3pm
Event 15: Challenge Cup: Benetton Treviso vs Stade Francais | 3:15pm
Event 16: Champions Cup: BordeauxBegles vs Gloucester | 3:15pm
Event 17: Champions Cup: Leinster vs Racing 92 | 3:15pm
Event 18: Golf: The American Express | 4:30pm (11:30am ET)
Event 19: National League: Chesterfield v Notts County | 5:20pm
Event 20: Challenge Cup: Newcastle v Connacht | 3:15pm
Event 21: Champions Cup: Exeter vs Castres | 5:30pm
Event 22: Champions Cup: Stormers vs Clermont Auvergne | 5:30pm
Event 23: Scottish Cup: St Johnstone v Rangers | 5:30pm
Event 24: Boxing: Chris Eubank Jr vs Liam Smith | From 6pm (1pm ET)
Event 25: KSW: Materla vs Grove 2 | From 6pm (1pm ET)
Event 26: Challenge Cup: Brive v Cardiff Rugby | 8pm
Event 27: Champions Cup: Ulster vs Sale Sharks | 8pm
Event 28: NFL: Jacksonville at Kansas City Chiefs | 9:30pm (4:30pm ET)
Event 29: UFC 283:Teixeira vs Hill - Prelims | 1am (8pm ET)
Event 30: NFL: NY Giants at Philadelphia Eagles | 12:15am (8:15pm ET)
Event 31: UFC 283:Teixeira vs Hill | 3am (8pm ET)

EPL
EPL 1: Liverpool vs Chelsea | 12:30pm
EPL 2: Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest | 3pm
EPL 3: Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 3pm
EPL 4: Southampton vs Aston Villa | 3pm
EPL 5: West Ham United vs Everton | 3pm
EPL 6: Crystal Palacevs Newcastle United | 5:30pm

NBA
NBA 1: Boston Celtics at Toronto Raptors | 5pm ET
NBA 2: Orlando Magic at Washington Wizards | 7pm ET
NBA 3: Charlotte Hornets at Atlanta Hawks | 7:30pm ET
NBA 4: Milwaukee Bucks at Cleveland Cavaliers | 7:30pm ET
NBA 5: Houston Rockets at Minnesota Timberwolves | 8pm ET
NBA 6: Indiana Pacers at Phoenix Suns | 9pm ET
NBA 7: Philadelphia 76ers at Sacramento Kings | 10pm ET

NFL
NFL 1: Jacksonville Jaguars at Kansas City Chiefs | 4:30pm ET
NFL 2: New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles | 8:15pm ET

NHL
NHL 1: Anaheim Ducks at Buffalo Sabres | 12:30pm ET
NHL 2: Tampa Bay Lighning at Calgary Flames | 3pm ET
NHL 3: Minnesota Wild at Florida Panthers | 6pm ET
NHL 4: Philadelphia Flyers at Detroit Red Wings | 7pm ET
NHL 5: San Jose Sharks at Columbus Bluejackets | 7pmET
NHL 6: Toronto Mapleleafs at Montreal Canadiens | 7pm ET
NHL 7: Winnipeg Jets at Ottawa Senators | 7pm ET
NHL 8: Carolina Hurricanes at New York Islanders | 7:30pm ET
NHL 9: Arizona Coyotes at Dallas Stars | 8pm ET
NHL 10: Chicago Blackhawks at St. Louis Blues | 8pm ET
NHL 11: Los Angeles Kings at Nashville Predators | 8pm ET
NHL 12: Colorado Avalanche at Seattle Kraken | 10pm ET
NHL 13: Edmonton Oiler at Vancouver Canucks | 10pm ET
NHL 14: Washington Capitals at Vegas Golden Knights | 10pm ET


UFC Fight Pass
UFC Fight Pass 1: UFC 283: FIGHT PASS PRELIMS - Sat 21/01 11:00pm UK | Sat 21/01 6:00pm ET
UFC Fight Pass 2: UFC 283: PRELIMS - Sun 22/01 1:00am UK | Sat 21/01 8:00pm ET
UFC Fight Pass 3: UFC 283: TEIXEIRA VS HILL -Sun 22/01 3:00am UK | Sat 21/01 10:00pm ET
UFC Fight Pass 4: UFC 283: POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE - Sun 22/01 6:15am UK | Sun 22/01 1:15am ET

PPV
PPV 1: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith 6PM GMT FHD & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 2: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith 6PM GMT HD & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 3: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith 6PM GMT SD & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 4: BOXING: Eubanks JR vSmith & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 5: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 6: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 7: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 8: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith 6PM GMT BU & UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 9: BOXING: Eubanks JR v Smith 6PM GMT BU &UNDERCARD FIGHTS
PPV 10: UFC 283: Teixeira vs. Hill Prelims and Main 10:30PM GMT
PPV 11: UFC 283: Teixeira vs. Hill 1AM GMT
PPV 12: UFC 283: Teixeira vs. Hill 1AM GMT
PPV 13: UFC 283: Teixeira vs. Hill SD SD 1AM GMT
PPV14: Ultimate Pool TV Table 1 10AM GMT
PPV 15: Ultimate Pool TV Table 2 10AM GMT
PPV 16: Ultimate Pool TV Table 3 10AM GMT
PPV 17: BKB 30: Thailand9AM GMT 21/01
PPV 18: DARTS: Nordic Masters Finals Day 12PM GMT
PPV 19: Unfinished Business 5PM GMT
PPV 20: EAST V WEST 6 Arm Wrestling 5PM GMT
PPV 21: Unfinished Business 5PM GMT
PPV 22: Don King: Clash of the Champions - Guidry vs Stiverne 12AM GMT 22/01
PPV 23: Fight Night Tampa: Road to the Title - Tarver Jr. vs Dwelly 12:30AM GMT 22/01
PPV 24: AIW: Wasted Youth 12:30AM GMT 22/01
PPV 25: XPW: We Are Not Your Kind 1AM GMT 22/01
PPV 26: GCW: Take a Picture 2023 2AM GMT 22/01
PPV 27: Purecombat: Battle Cry 3AM GMT 22/01
PPV 28: AMA SUPERCROSS-San Diego (all races) GMT
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...